USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier

2020-03-11 • U18F-U20F

124 Participants • 124 Women • 0 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameussa licenseaffiliationCategorystart timeRankCat. PlaceFinish
325Lexie MADIGANSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU18F10:21:151100:02:53.9
318Emma REEDERSKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAILU18F10:19:302200:02:54.6
328Annie MCCOLGANMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU18F10:22:003300:02:56.0
319Kate OLDHAMASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUBU18F10:19:454400:02:56.6
330Quincy MASSEY-BIERMANCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU18F10:22:305500:02:57.1
322Anja JENSENSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU18F10:20:306600:02:57.1
315Haley BREWSTERSKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAILU18F10:18:457700:02:57.3
355Tatum WITTERALASKA WINTER STARSU18F10:28:458800:02:58.8
361Maya ARNESENMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU18F10:30:159900:02:59.6
316Abigail STREINZCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU20F10:19:0010100:02:59.7
313Nina SEEMANNSTRATTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOLU18F10:18:15111000:02:59.8
324Lauren MCCOLLORMINNEAPOLIS SKI CLUBU18F10:21:00121100:03:00.2
334Camille BOLDUCCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU18F10:23:30131200:03:00.3
333Adrienne REMICKCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU18F10:23:15141300:03:00.4
371Lily MURNANEAUBURN SKI CLUBU18F10:32:45151400:03:01.6
350Sarah KILROYMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU18F10:27:30161500:03:02.3
345Sarah BIVENSCRESTED BUTTE NORDIC TEAMU18F10:26:15171600:03:02.3
320Anabel NEEDHAMMICHIGAN TECH UNIVERSITYU20F10:20:0018200:03:02.6
314Kendall KRAMERNORDIC SKI CLUB FAIRBANKS-FXCU18F10:18:30191700:03:02.9
336Molly BLAKSLEESKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAILU18F10:24:00201800:03:03.1
367Helen WILSONALASKA NORDIC RACINGU20F10:31:4521300:03:03.6
373Tory PETERSUTAH NORDIC ALLIANCEU18F10:33:15221900:03:04.2
344Agnes MACYDUBLIN SCHOOL XCU18F10:26:00232000:03:04.5
341Rose CLAYTONMANSFIELD NORDICU20F10:25:1524400:03:04.7
329Quincy DONLEYALASKA WINTER STARSU18F10:22:15252100:03:05.2
383Alice HOUSEBLACKHAWK NORDIC SKI TEAMU20F10:35:4526500:03:05.3
354Johanna CRAIGLAKELAND NORDIC SKI TEAMU20F10:28:3027600:03:05.5
348Gretta SCHOLZMETHOW VALLEY NORDIC TEAMU20F10:27:0028700:03:05.6
342Katy Jane HARDENBERGHSKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAILU18F10:25:30292200:03:05.8
380Zofia STEFANKOVICROCHESTER NORDIC RACINGU18F10:35:00302300:03:06.1
377Maya FISHCANMORE NORDICU18F10:34:15312400:03:06.3
338Georgianna FISCHERBRIDGER SKI FOUNDATIONU18F10:24:30322500:03:06.6
381Elsa VIRENMOUNT ITASCA NORDIC SKI ASSN.U18F10:35:15332600:03:06.7
391Annaby KANNINGSPOKANE NORDIC SKI ASSOCIATIONU18F10:37:45342700:03:06.7
358Gretchen HAGGENMILLERDULUTH XC SKI CLUBU18F10:29:30352800:03:06.9
389Emily WALSHALASKA NORDIC RACINGU18F10:37:15362900:03:07.1
403Keeley BROOKSMETHOW VALLEY NORDIC TEAMU18F10:40:45373000:03:07.1
406Kili LEHMKUHLAUBURN SKI CLUBU18F10:41:30383100:03:07.2
386Elizabeth Ellie SMITHBOULDER NORDIC JUNIOR RACING TEAMU20F10:36:3039800:03:07.3
390Anna PARENTCANMORE NORDICU20F10:37:3040900:03:07.6

Page 1 / 4


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier
EVENT-LINKS:
Date: 2020-03-11
Location: Donner Summit, CA
U18F-U20F View Results
U18M-U20M View Results
U16F View Results
U16M View Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password