USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier

2020-03-11 • U18M-U20M

156 Participants • 0 Women • 156 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameussa licenseaffiliationCategorystart timeRankCat. PlaceFinish
155Ari ENDESTADAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU20M09:38:451100:02:26.7
157Walker HALLMETHOW VALLEY NORDIC TEAMU18M09:39:152100:02:27.1
159Kai MEYERSAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU20M09:39:453200:02:27.1
154Will KOCHSTRATTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOLU18M09:38:304200:02:27.3
179Elijah WEENIGJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU18M09:44:455300:02:28.0
274Nate CUTLERSUGAR BOWL SKI TEAM & ACADEMYU20M10:08:306300:02:28.8
272Nikolas BURKHARTAUBURN SKI CLUBU20M10:08:007400:02:28.9
212Seth WYATTBRIDGER SKI FOUNDATIONU20M09:53:008500:02:29.5
199Luke MACKINNONLOPPET NORDIC RACINGU20M09:49:459600:02:29.8
163Joel POWERALASKA WINTER STARSU18M09:40:4510400:02:29.8
164Jack CHRISTNERFROST MOUNTAIN NORDICU18M09:41:0011500:02:30.1
180Garrett BUTTSAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU20M09:45:0012700:02:30.3
184Travis GRIALOUMETHOW VALLEY NORDIC TEAMU18M09:46:0013600:02:30.4
186Isak NIGHTINGALELOPPET NORDIC RACINGU18M09:46:3014700:02:30.6
162Joseph LYNCHTHE COLLEGE OF ST SCHOLASTICAU20M09:40:3015800:02:30.7
156Finn SWEETCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU18M09:39:0016800:02:31.0
200Luke FRICKERCANMORE NORDICU18M09:50:0017900:02:31.3
224Cale WOODSBRIDGER SKI FOUNDATIONU18M09:56:00181000:02:31.4
160Michael EARNHARTALASKA NORDIC RACINGU18M09:40:00191100:02:31.4
174Nils KOLBAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU18M09:43:30201200:02:31.4
256Logan MOOREDURANGO NORDIC SKI CLUBU18M10:04:00211300:02:31.5
209Skylar PATTENSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU20M09:52:1522900:02:31.6
196Lane MYSHRALLPARK CITY SKI AND SNOWBOARDU20M09:49:00231000:02:31.6
240Vincent BONACCIUTAH NORDIC ALLIANCEU20M10:00:00241100:02:31.9
293Jared MAHLERMAMMOTH MOUNTAIN SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU20M10:13:15251200:02:32.0
167Alexander MAURERALASKA WINTER STARSU18M09:41:45261400:02:32.5
158Brian BUSHEYGREEN MOUNTAIN VALLEY SCHOOLU18M09:39:30271500:02:32.6
238Nathan MAYBACHBOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAMU18M09:59:30281600:02:32.8
165Jackson ADLERASHWAUBENON NORDIC SKI TEAMU20M09:41:15291300:02:32.8
187Jack CONDEMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU18M09:46:45301700:02:32.8
171James SCHNEIDERLOPPET NORDIC RACINGU20M09:42:45311400:02:33.5
280Etienne BORDESAUBURN SKI CLUBU18M10:10:00321800:02:33.5
220Eli GOREMADISON NORDIC SKI CLUB/CXC JDPU20M09:55:00331500:02:33.6
221William OMODTCOLLEGE OF ST. .SCHOLASTICAU20M09:55:15341600:02:33.7
182Everett CASONAPU NORDIC SKI CENTER/UAAU20M09:45:30351700:02:33.8
192Wally MAGILLSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS WINTER SPORTS CLUBU18M09:48:00361900:02:33.9
286Cooper HONEYWELLAUBURN SKI CLUBU18M10:11:30372000:02:33.9
173Hunter GREENEMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU20M09:43:15381800:02:34.0
168Jack YOUNGCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU18M09:42:00392100:02:34.2
170August SCHATZLEINTHE COLLEGE OF ST SCHOLASTICAU20M09:42:30401900:02:34.3

Page 1 / 4


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier
EVENT-LINKS:
Date: 2020-03-11
Location: Donner Summit, CA
U18F-U20F View Results
U18M-U20M View Results
U16F View Results
U16M View Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password