USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier

2020-03-11 • U16F

74 Participants • 74 Women • 0 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameussa licenseaffiliationCategorystart timeRankFinish
87Sofia SCIRICACAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNIONU16F09:21:45100:02:51.8
92Elsa PERKINSSKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAILU16F09:23:00200:02:52.1
90Ava THURSTONMANSFIELD NORDICU16F09:22:30300:02:55.5
94Nina SCHAMBERGERSUMMIT NORDIC SKI CLUBU16F09:23:30400:02:55.7
80Molly MOENINGMINNEAPOLIS SKI CLUBU16F09:20:00500:03:01.7
81Samantha SMITHSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU16F09:20:15600:03:02.2
86Anja GROVERSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU16F09:21:30700:03:02.2
79Sophia KELTINGNEW YORK SKI ED FOUNDATIONU16F09:19:45800:03:03.9
102Emma CHARLESMT.BLUE HIGH SCHOOL XCU16F09:25:30900:03:04.0
82Margo NIGHTINGALELOPPET NORDIC RACINGU16F09:20:301000:03:04.6
105Annabelle PATTENDENSUMMIT NORDIC SKI CLUBU16F09:26:151100:03:05.6
88Hayden MCJUNKINSUGAR BOWL SKI TEAM & ACADEMYU16F09:22:001200:03:05.6
91Evelyn WALTONCAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNIONU16F09:22:451300:03:05.8
83Meredith SCHWARTZALASKA WINTER STARSU16F09:20:451400:03:06.1
77Grace ZANNISTEAMBOAT SPRINGS WINTER SPORTS CLUBU16F09:19:151500:03:07.3
89Kate BRIGHAMJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU16F09:22:151600:03:07.7
95Jordan PARENTNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBU16F09:23:451700:03:08.2
117Aurora STILESJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU16F09:29:151800:03:09.1
100Natalie HOODAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU16F09:25:001900:03:09.2
122Maria NEDOMAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU16F09:30:302000:03:09.2
127Hattie BARKERMANSFIELD NORDICU16F09:31:452100:03:09.2
121Maggie WAGNERNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBU16F09:30:152200:03:09.7
123Sidney BENNIONSOLDIER HOLLOWU16F09:30:452300:03:10.2
133Rayna AXELSONMINNEAPOLIS SKI CLUBU16F09:33:152400:03:10.3
99Sammy LEGATEALASKA WINTER STARSU16F09:24:452500:03:10.4
108Ellery HODGESSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS WINTER SPORTS CLUBU16F09:27:002600:03:10.4
103Berkley CANFIELDSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU16F09:25:452700:03:10.4
78Jordan GRIALOUMETHOW VALLEY NORDIC TEAMU16F09:19:302800:03:10.5
93Marit FLORAAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU16F09:23:152900:03:10.8
110Ella NIZNIKNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBU16F09:27:303000:03:11.0
85Abigail HAASNORDIC SKI CLUB FAIRBANKS-FXCU16F09:21:153100:03:11.4
111Emma PAGEPARK CITY SKI AND SNOWBOARDU16F09:27:453200:03:11.8
96Bridget BURNSSPOKANE NORDIC SKI ASSOCIATIONU16F09:24:003300:03:12.1
125Claire MCDONALDMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU16F09:31:153400:03:12.4
97Kaylynn SANDALLLANDER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLU16F09:24:153500:03:12.7
84Natalie OBRIENJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU16F09:21:003600:03:12.8
104Greta LEITHEISERMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU16F09:26:003700:03:13.6
101Elsie WEISSASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUBU16F09:25:153800:03:14.0
128Maggie MCGEECRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU16F09:32:003900:03:14.4
130Lilian Rose WHITTINGTON-EVANSALASKA NORDIC RACINGU16F09:32:304000:03:14.7

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier
EVENT-LINKS:
Date: 2020-03-11
Location: Donner Summit, CA
U18F-U20F View Results
U18M-U20M View Results
U16F View Results
U16M View Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password