USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier

2020-03-11 • U16M

73 Participants • 0 Women • 73 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameussa licenseaffiliationCategorystart timeRankFinish
5Matt SELINEAUBURN SKI CLUBU16M09:01:15100:02:32.6
9Owen WILLIAMSIOLA WINTER SPORTS CLUBU16M09:02:15200:02:33.4
3Trey JONESGREEN MOUNTAIN VALLEY SCHOOLU16M09:00:45300:02:33.9
17Fin BAILEYSTRATTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOLU16M09:04:15400:02:35.0
24Max KLUCKBRIDGER SKI FOUNDATIONU16M09:06:00500:02:35.5
2Wes CAMPBELLPARK CITY SKI AND SNOWBOARDU16M09:00:30600:02:36.7
23Adrik KRAFTSONLOPPET NORDIC RACINGU16M09:05:45700:02:37.9
11Aaron POWERALASKA WINTER STARSU16M09:02:45800:02:38.4
20Jonathan SALDINLOPPET NORDIC RACINGU16M09:05:00900:02:38.4
57Cormac LEAHYCRAFTSBURY NORDIC SKI CLUBU16M09:14:151000:02:40.8
19Cole SHOCKEYMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU16M09:04:451100:02:41.6
22Phineas FISCHERBRIDGER SKI FOUNDATIONU16M09:05:301200:02:41.9
8Noah STRAKAPEAK NORDICU16M09:02:001300:02:42.1
7Griff RILLOSSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS WINTER SPORTS CLUBU16M09:01:451400:02:42.1
31Casey VAN HEFTYLAKELAND NORDIC SKI TEAMU16M09:07:451500:02:42.3
18Ethan ESKIAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU16M09:04:301600:02:42.5
30Gavin GALYARDTMCCALL NORDIC AND BIATHLON SKI CLUBU16M09:07:301700:02:43.7
6Caleb PETERSENNORDIC SKI CLUB FAIRBANKS-FXCU16M09:01:301800:02:43.9
42Mac WIRTHJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU16M09:10:301900:02:44.1
33Jacob HENSONBRIDGER SKI FOUNDATIONU16M09:08:152000:02:44.8
45Derek RICHARDSONLEAVENWORTH WINTER SPORTS CLUBU16M09:11:152100:02:44.9
15Jon CLARKELOPPET NORDIC RACINGU16M09:03:452200:02:45.3
36Nate LIVINGOODGOULDU16M09:09:002300:02:45.4
44Clint MACYDUBLIN SCHOOL XCU16M09:11:002400:02:45.9
34Liam CHISHOLMAPU NORDIC SKI CENTERU16M09:08:302500:02:46.5
16Mason WHEELERJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU16M09:04:002600:02:46.7
14Tyler WRIGHTSKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAILU16M09:03:302700:02:47.2
26Nate VELTMANBOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAMU16M09:06:302800:02:47.4
39Evan GROVERMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU16M09:09:452900:02:47.6
60Henri NICOLASSUMMIT NORDIC SKI CLUBU16M09:15:003000:02:47.7
62Will JOHNSONJACKSON HOLE SKI & SNOWBOARD CLUBU16M09:15:303100:02:48.8
41Ian MORSEDULUTH XC SKI CLUBU16M09:10:153200:02:49.0
35Davis ISOMMINNEAPOLIS SKI CLUBU16M09:08:453300:02:49.2
21Charles Ben OLDHAMASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUBU16M09:05:153400:02:49.5
71Liam NEWMANLEAVENWORTH WINTER SPORTS CLUBU16M09:17:453500:02:49.5
13Zachary JAYNEMOUNT BACHELOR SPORTS ED FNDU16M09:03:153600:02:49.6
12Matthew DELUNAAUBURN SKI CLUBU16M09:03:003700:02:49.9
1Jack LANGEPUTNEY SCHOOL XCU16M09:00:153800:02:49.9
43Matteus SOKULSKYSUGAR BOWL SKI TEAM & ACADEMYU16M09:10:453900:02:50.0
59Galen GROHUSKYSUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FNDU16M09:14:454000:02:51.2

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: USSS Jr National Championships - Freestyle Sprint Qualifier
EVENT-LINKS:
Date: 2020-03-11
Location: Donner Summit, CA
U18F-U20F View Results
U18M-U20M View Results
U16F View Results
U16M View Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password