Region 13 XC Championship

2020-10-13 • Varsity Boys

39 Participants • 0 Women • 39 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryaffiliationCat. PlaceFinish
144Gabe SargentVarsity BoysMorgan100:16:10.6
136Joseph HillVarsity BoysJudge Memorial200:17:08.3
145Parker WallaceVarsity BoysMorgan300:17:19.6
143Josh NicolaidesVarsity BoysMorgan400:17:20.6
133Tyler BissettVarsity BoysJudge Memorial500:17:21.0
138Zachary PetrogeorgeVarsity BoysJudge Memorial600:17:26.2
137Jace HolmesVarsity BoysJudge Memorial700:17:35.6
135Joseph CraddockVarsity BoysJudge Memorial800:17:42.0
140Sam EdwardsVarsity BoysMorgan900:17:43.8
142Shaun MooreVarsity BoysMorgan1000:17:45.5
150Gage JacobsonVarsity BoysProvidence Hall1100:17:52.2
141Porter FranklinVarsity BoysMorgan1200:17:53.8
139Atticus RichardsonVarsity BoysJudge Memorial1300:18:19.2
128Zack HaleVarsity BoysGrantsville1400:18:23.9
132John UssingVarsity BoysGrantsville1500:18:33.3
153Mikael WeissVarsity BoysProvidence Hall1600:18:36.5
146Patrick OwenVarsity BoysMorgan1700:18:41.6
130Connor PaxmanVarsity BoysGrantsville1800:18:45.8
126Blake BundersonVarsity BoysGrantsville1900:18:50.0
163Benjamin StoudtVarsity BoysSummit Academy2000:18:59.0
152Noah TsubakiVarsity BoysProvidence Hall2100:19:07.2
134Carson BrashearVarsity BoysJudge Memorial2200:19:14.0
127David CowdellVarsity BoysGrantsville2300:19:17.2
148Brayden GrantVarsity BoysProvidence Hall2400:19:35.2
164Stewart WoodwardVarsity BoysSummit Academy2500:19:44.2
131Evan ThomasVarsity BoysGrantsville2600:19:46.2
149Collin GreenVarsity BoysProvidence Hall2700:19:54.0
129James LimburgVarsity BoysGrantsville2800:20:14.1
147Miles AshbyVarsity BoysProvidence Hall2900:20:40.7
162Chase EbertVarsity BoysSummit Academy3000:21:12.5
151Eli PayneVarsity BoysProvidence Hall3100:21:17.4
159Brenton TimothyVarsity BoysSouth Summit3200:21:24.3
157Anthony PowellVarsity BoysSouth Summit3300:22:07.0
154Toby KunzVarsity BoysSouth Summit3400:22:37.8
160Kevin TimothyVarsity BoysSouth Summit3500:22:44.3
158Aden SchiemerVarsity BoysSouth Summit3600:22:44.5
155Ellis LearyVarsity BoysSouth Summit3700:25:52.1
156Gordon LearyVarsity BoysSouth Summit3800:28:09.8
161Garon DustinVarsity BoysSummit Academy


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: Region 13 XC Championship
EVENT-LINKS:
Date: 2020-10-13
Location: Cottonwood, UT
Varsity Boys View Results
Varsity Girls View Results
JV Boys View Results
JV Girls View Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password